program

daily program

FRIDAY JULY 5th

15:00 - 15:30  Unplugged ORFEO'S PLACE


15:30 - 16:00  Unplugged ORFEO'S PLACE


15:00 - 16:30  COSMIC BAMBINO - (soul funk dj set) SACBE TENT


16:30 - 17:15  Opening Ceremony curated by SACBE (Mexico) SACBE TENT


17:15 - 18:00  AUGUSTO PENNA presents ‘Ok. Il pezzo non e’ Giusto!’ (Talk) SACBE TENT


18:00 - 19:00  GISELLE WORLD + WALKER BARNARD (Live) NEST STAGE


19:00 - 20:20  LEO MAS (dj set) NEST STAGE


20:20 - 20:45  STRING QUARTET (Live) NEST STAGE


20:45 - 21:30  OORA (Live) NEST STAGE


21:30 - 03:00  BRUNNÄ, TOMMY SOUL, VIKEN ARMAN, CORMAC MAIN STAGE 


03:00 - 03:30  LUCA GIOVACCHINI (Live) NEST STAGE

SATURDAY JULY 6th

08:30 - 09:00  Unplugged ORFEO'S PLACE


09:00 - 10:00. FRANPESCA ‘Yoga Vinyasa & Pranayama’ SUNRISE TENT


10:00 - 12:00  Hiking with Alpaca, Biking LIMBO CAMP


10:00 - 10:30  Unplugged ORFEO'S PLACE


10:00 - 11:15  SAMARPAN 'Kundalini Yoga + sound healing' SACBE TENT


11:15 - 12:00  OORA presents 'What's electronic music?' (masterclass) SACBE TENT


11:00 - 12:00  Italian Pasta with FRANCESCA SIMONINI (Cooking Class) TAVERNA DELLO SCOIATTOLO


12:00 - 13:00  ILARIA PAOLI ‘Compassion’ (Talk) SACBE TENT 


13:00 - 13:30  Unplugged ORFEO'S PLACE


13:30 - 14:30  COSMIC BAMBINO (house dj set) SACBE TENT


14:30 - 15:30  KIM BOOTH presents 'Crystal sound journey' SACBE TENT


15:30 - 16:30  DAMIR IVIC + Guests! (Limbo talk 2024) SACBE TENT 


16:30 - 17:30  RIRRI ‘Sah Method + Kundalini Yoga’ SACBE TENT


17:30 - 18:15  ZAM DEMBÉLÉ & MOZAIT (Live band) NEST STAGE 


18:15 - 19:45  CAMI LAYÉ OKÚN (dj set) NEST STAGE


19:45 - 20:15  WALKER BARNARD + GISELLE WORLD (Live) NEST STAGE 


20:15 - 21:00  LEO DI ANGILLA (Live) NEST STAGE


20:00 - 22:00  Chef dinner with FRANCESCO PIACENTINI and MASSIMO GIOVANNINI  TAVERNA DELLO SCOIATTOLO


20:00 - 21:30  THE ARISTODEMOS (Live) TAVERNA DELLO SCOIATTOLO


21:00 - 21:30  GIANNI RICCHIZZI + SANJAY KANSA BANIK (Sitar + tabla Live) NEST STAGE


21:30 - 22:00  LUCA BACCHETTI (ambient set) NEST STAGE


22:00 - 06:00  CRUSSEN, DAVE DK, LEE BURRIDGE, MANO LE TOUGH, LUCA BACCHETTI MAIN STAGE 


06:00 - 6:40  DIMITRI GRECHI ESPINOZA (Live at sunrise) NEST STAGE


SUNDAY JULY 7th

10:00 - 10:30  Unplugged ORFEO'S PLACE


10:30 - 11:00  Unplugged ORFEO’S STAGE


09:30 - 10:30  FRANPESCA ‘Breathwork’ SUNRISE TENT


11:00 - 11:45  FRANPESCA ‘Vinyasa Yoga inspired to Dharma Yoga’ SACBE TENT


11:45 - 12:45  PETRASANTA ‘Yoga Nidra’ SACBE TENT


12:45 - 13:30  LUCA GIOVACCHINI unplugged SACBE TENT


13:00 - 15:00  Cosmic Brunch with COSMIC BAMBINO SACBE TENT


15:00 - 16:00  MARIA YATRIKI Sacbe 'Cacao Ceremony’ SACBE TENT


16:00 - 17:30  BRUNNÄ (dj set) SACBE TENT


17:30 - 19:30  VITAMINA JEANS (dj set) SACBE TENT


19:30 - 20:30  Italian Pizza!! NEST


20:30 - 21:00  KIM BOOTH ‘Fire Ceremony’ SACBE TENT


21:00 - 21:30  JILL GOLDMAN and ROXANNE STEINBERG  "The Communal Nest” (USA) NEST


21:30 - 21:45  Psychedelic Areal Dance NEST


21:45 - 22:45  TOLOUSE LOW TRAX (Live) SACBE TENT


22:45 - 00:30  EDUARDO DE LA CALLE (Live) SACBE TENT


00:30 - ??  LIMBO SOUND SYSTEM presents ‘Outerspace’ SACBE TENT